Staff Directory

Vicky Adams
Classroom Assistant
Tina Anderson
Grade 2
Carinna Baldner
Small Group Instructor
Julie Benedetti
Preschool Teacher
Ashley Bottom
Permanent Substitute Teacher
Ashley Bowles
Preschool Itinerant Teacher
Nicole Brodie
Principal
Brooke Bryant
Executive Assistant
419-289-7967 ext.7001
Caren Carlisle
Grade 3
Kelli Chamberlain
Executive Assistant
419-289-7967 ext.7000
Amy Chandler
Grade 3
Beth Clark
Assistant Custodian
Tabitha Clayton
Classroom Assistant
Mindy Clever
Grade 3
Skyler Cole
Paraprofessional
Amber Cromer
Preschool Classroom Assistant
Kerre DeVaul-Paramore
Art Teacher
Ashton Dotson
Technology Support
Beth Doughan
Library Paraprofessional
Jennifer Ediger
Kindergarten
Emily Eikleberry
Preschool Teacher
BreAnn Fennell
Grade1
Pam Fortney
Head Cook
Paige Freeman
Kindergarten Teacher
Jennifer Garrison
Intervention Specialist
Heather Geiser
Orientation & Mobility Specialist
Mackenzie Gott
Small Group Instructor
Tamara Hall
School Nurse
419-289-7967 ext.7009
Stacey Harter
Kindergarten Teacher
Linda Hawk
Music Teacher
Tracy Heupel
Speech-Language Pathologist
Cassidy Honour
School Psychologist
Bricia Huckleberry
Grade 1
Amy Jarvis
Occupational Therapy Assistant
Jennifer Jarvis
Kindergarten Teacher
Dorene Johnson
Grade 2 Teacher
Christa Kalisz
Intervention Specialist
Samantha Kidd
Small Group Instructor
Madalynn Kingan
Library/Keyboarding - Reagan
Debra Krieg
Food Service General Worker
Danielle Kruk
Small Group Instructor
Molly LaRue
2nd Grade Teacher
Shanna Lawrence
Grade 3 Teacher
Beulah Lewis
Noon Parapro
Jenna McDonnell
Paraprofessional
Jan Miller
Library Paraprofessional
Mary Miller
Preschool Classroom Asssistant
Beckie Morehead
Asst. Cook Manager
Sabrina Mottershead
Speech-Language Pathologist
Jo Myers
Grade 1 Teacher
Pam Myers
Preschool Classroom Assistant
Rhonda Peacock
Noon Paraprofessional
Sabrina Pepsny
English Learner Tutor
Nadia Pokrzywa
Preschool Teacher
Ashley Powell
1st Grade Teacher
Katie Ramsey
District Nurse
Steven Rowe
3rd grade
Rebecca Rusynyk
Level 3 Custodian
Samantha Sayers
Preschool Teacher
Jed Smith
1st Grade Teacher
Natalee Stoner
School Based Therapist
Sara Summerfield
Preschool Classroom Assistant
Jim Visintine
2nd Grade Teacher
Cheryl Wallace
Head Custodian
Elizabeth Webb
Physical Education teacher
Belinda Weber
School Liaison
Linda Williams
Occupational Therapist
Lori Williamson
Reading Coach
Jennifer Woods
Kindergarten Teacher
Kristie Yoak
Primary ED Teacher
Janie Zeger
2nd Grade Teacher